LOADING...

Marc Amtenbrink

Division Management IT

Nina Angermann

Purchasing & Sales

Andreas Baehr

Purchasing & Sales (South)

Svenja Baetz

International Business Development

Cord Bahrenburg

Head of Accounting

Pawel Barnas

Logging and Forestry Technology

Kim Anna Maria Barnikau

Purchasing & Sales

Alexander Barnowski

Bark mulch production

Guido Barth

Driver

Lukas Barth

Purchasing & Sales (South)

Hendrik Bauer

Project Management

Alida Beck

Purchasing & Sales (South)

Niklas Behn

Purchasing & Sales

Matthias Behnke

Driver

Philip Behrens

Key Account Management

Ralf Berndt

Transports & Scheduling

Rafaël Bindernagel

Business Development Management France

Silvia Blanke

Accounts Receivable Department

Walter Blanken

Facilitymanagement

Karina Blanken

Leader Receivables Management & Debtors

Jens Bochert

Driver

Tobias Böder

Head of Logistics

Max Borchert

Purchasing & Sales

Michel Borodkin

Driver

Katrin Brüning

Real Estate Management

Mieke Brüning

Marketing Strategie Management

Arnd Brüning

Executive Board

Paul Brüning

Purchasing & Sales

Michelle Brünjes

Accounts Receivable Department

Martina Brüns

Management Human Resources

Claudio Bucci

Business Development Management Waste-to-Engergy Italia

Chiara Bunk

Transports & Scheduling

Claudio Cesaroni

TFS Project Coordinator Italy

Marek Chojnacki

Business Development Manager Poland

Antonio Coni

Head of Operations Italy

Thomas Cordes

Purchasing & Sales

Jamila Daher

Accounts Receivable Department

Kenny Denecke

Driver

Max Dobberstein

Purchasing & Sales

Udo Döding

Bark mulch production

Josef Doležal

Business Development Management

Oliver Domschke

Purchasing & Sales (South)

Michelle Dorn

Assistance Legal Counsel

Franziska Eden

Accounts Payable Department

Tabea Evers

Purchasing & Sales

Lia Finken

Accounts Payable Department

Günter Fölting

Project Management

Friederike Frank

Key Account Management

Melanie Franke

Project Management

Christopher Frentrup

Driver

Yvonne Friedrich

Purchasing & Sales

Marc Leonard Gaber

Business Development Management

Ronald Gaing

Driver

Leonard Gashi

Purchasing & Sales

Antonia Georgi

Purchasing & Sales

André Gerhardt

Driver

Amadeus Goroncy

Purchasing & Sales

Claudia Grashoff

Payroll & Accounting

Frank Grischkat

International Business Development

Susanne Gruenthaler

Reception

Maryana Gryniv

Account Management

Olaf Hallasch

Driver

Andi Hansen

Driver

Svea Heibel

Contact & Organisation/CTM-Certified Travel Management™

Ramona Heitmann

Accounts Receivable Department

Regine Henken

Project Management

Frauke Hinz

Purchasing & Sales

Tom Hollinger

Purchasing & Sales

Sandra Hölting

General Ledger Accounting

Roman Holzwart

Purchasing & Sales

Luca Homann

Purchasing & Sales

Petra Horeis

General Ledger Accounting

Marc Hunsche

Handling & Scheduling.

Gerd Jacobsen

Driver

Insa Jagels

Project Management

Wiebke Jagels

Accounts Receivable Department

Nils Jäger

Purchasing & Sales

Elke Janssen

Leader Controlling

Melanie Kaadekildeholm

Coordination and Project Management

Heidi Kahrs

Accounts Payable Department

Franziska Karras

Purchasing & Sales

Wieslaw Kasprowiak

Logging and Forestry Technology

Martin Kemker

Purchasing & Sales

Marc Kerkau

Driver

Jonas Kiewitt

Project Management

Lukas Klapp

Key Account Management

Dennis Klee

Purchasing & Sales

Jonas Klement

Operations Management Forestry Service

Jennifer Klinder

Strategic Purchasing

Egbert Klöckner

Driver

Denise Kneisel

Facilitymanagement

Sabine Köhler

Reception

Marian Konefal

Logging and Forestry Technology

Michael Koppri

Driver

Marilena Kordes

Accounts Payable Department

Jozef Kotwica

Logging and Forestry Technology

Josef Krotter

Driver

Jennifer Krüger

Project Management

Tim Krüger

Driver

Thomas Kühne

Driver

Christian Kuntze

Global Sales Management

Kadir Kurter

Purchasing & Sales

Corinna Lange

Purchasing & Sales

Christine Langer

Purchasing & Sales

Tatjana Leingang

Distribution & scheduling

Björn Loebel

Driver

Niels Löhr-Urban

Driver

Kerstin Lohse

Graphics & design

Dariusz Luczak

Facilitymanagement

Ronny Maahs

Driver

René Malchow

Transports & Scheduling

Imran Maqul

Purchasing & Sales

Oliver Matuschke

Transports & Scheduling

Perry Mayr

Business Development Management

Serine Mazouni

Business Development Management France

Matthias Mecking

Chief Operating Officer

Andreas Meier

Driver

Kerstin Meyer

Division Management waste paper

Anton Miller

Truck Body Shop

Viktor Miller

Driver

Rayane Mokdad

Purchasing & Sales

Silke Morgenroth

Purchasing & Sales

Florentin Morick

Sustainability management

Regina Mothes

General Ledger Accounting

Alexander Müller

Distribution & Sceduling

Maik Müller

Driver

Mike Müller

Project Management

Timon Müller

Purchasing & Sales

Vera Müller

Accounts Payable Department

Christina Munzig

Driver

Patrick Naumann

Driver

Philipp Naused

Purchasing & Sales

Morris Neu

Purchasing & Sales

Alexandra Neumann

Reception

Sandeep Nijjer

Transports & Scheduling

Kinga Nilsson

Back Office Coordinator Italy

Jarla Noelle Bickel

Accounts Payable Department

Susanne Nolde

Purchasing & Sales

Jamie Pascal Oestmann

Purchasing & Sales

Heike Oetzel

Purchasing & Sales

Martina Pallmeier

Accounts Receivable Department

Maria-Francesca Pani

Purchasing & Sales

Nils Penczek

Project Management

Auron Percani

Purchasing & Sales

Dorota Piernicka

Country Management Poland

Inge Plate

Purchasing & Sales Animal Beddings

Alex Porath

Truck Body Shop

Torsten Porath

Head of Truck Body Shop

Jasmin Radatz

Management Assistance

Chris Patrick Reimann

Transports & Scheduling

Arian Rico Schweter

Dual student management in commerce

Malte Riesmeyer

Dual student management in commerce

Hanna Rytter

Nordic Manager WTE

Kevin Sammann

Head of Department Biomass Fresh Wood

Michael Sasse

Driver

Dean Scanlan

Management Sales & Logistics

Luisa Schaible

Purchasing & Sales

Marcel Schaper

Acquisition and Handling

Christian Schloh

Project Management

Manuel Schmidt

Accounts Receivable Department

Rene Schmidt

Driver

Silvio Schmidt

Facilitymanagement

Tobias Schmitz

Purchasing & Sales

Mike Schnackenberg

Purchasing & Sales

Sieto Schomacker

FleetManagement

Tino Schriefer

Driver

Lukas Schröder

Purchasing & Sales

Thomas Schultz

Driver

Fynn Schulz

Distribution & Sceduling

Conrad Schulze

International Business Development

Lisa Marie Schulze

Purchasing & Sales

Tobias Schulze-Herringen

Administration

Maren Schumacher

Recruiting

Anne-Mareike Schütz

Reception

Michaela Kathinka Schwarting

Reception

Kai Seefeldt

Purchasing & Sales

Larissa Sielinou

Purchasing & Sales

Sebastian Simm

Driver

Krzysztof Skiba

Logging and Forestry Technology

Sina Skusa

Project Management

Stella Maria Sohl

Project Management

Jörg Soldner

Driver

Alan Solki

Purchasing & Sales

Patrick Spyra

Purchasing & Sales

Szymon Stefanowicz

Head of Marketing

Jens Stertefeld

Purchasing & Sales

Tobias Stichert

Driver

Jürgen Stolzke

Distribution & scheduling

Marvin Studnitzky

Purchasing & Sales

Andrzej Szczech

Logging and Forestry Technology

Cristina Tanasa

Sales Management

Jörg Thieme

Driver

Sönke Thomfohrde

General manager

Erhard Thomys

Driver

Eibe Tobias Thumann

Purchasing & Sales

Harald Tietze

Driver

Janna Tobeck

Head of general ledger

Birgül Tut

Purchasing & Sales

Stephan van Freeden

Purchasing & Sales

Sükran Varol

Leader Liabilities Management & Creditors

Doreen Vogts

Accounts Payable Department

Malte Wacker

Purchasing & Sales

Matthias Warnke

Division Management Wood Waste & Waste-to-Energy

Frank Westphal

Driver

Christian Wieser

Purchasing

Gerold Winselmann

Administration

Ute Witgen

Purchasing & Sales

Hendrik Wörner

Operations management

Kinga Wrobel

Accounts Payable Department

Michel Wülbers-Mindermann

Purchasing & Sales

Jan Wünderlich

Research & Development

Denies Ziegler

Driver

Kontakt